LOGO

Melton Hockey Club
Kupisz, Jamie

LOGO
Last updated : 5:59 am - 4 October 2018

Kupisz, Jamie(6994 bytes)
Club Cap Number : 728

313
2013
U12 North/West
297
2012
U13 North/West
286
2011
U11 West
265
2009
U9 West (S)

Complete Playing History

Games as
Player
Games
Won
Games
Drawn
Games
Lost
Total Goals Goalscoring
Average
Junior Winter 17 4 37 58 8 0.138
Total 17 4 37 58 8 0.138

Pos.
Div.
Competition
Games
Goals
Avge.
Won
Drawn
Lost
Avge.For
Avge.Aga
Avge.Diff
G.For
G.Aga
GoalDiff
12013 U12 North/West*1580.53312124.3331.133+3.2006517+048
82012 U13 North/West*7160.7143.714-3.000526-021
42012 U11 North/West*41121.7502.000-0.25078-001
92011 U11 West*1632111.0001.938-0.9381631-015
102009 U9 West (S)*15150.2005.933-5.733389-086
82009 U9 West (B)*111.0005.000-4.00015-004
5880.138174372.2563.034-1.36297176-079

Junior Winter Playing History

Games as
Player
Games
Won
Games
Drawn
Games
Lost
Total Goals Goalscoring
Average
Junior Winter 17 4 37 58 8 0.138
  
First Game :Footscray (W) 5 def. Melton 0. R-02: 2009 U9 West (S)
Last Game :Melton 2 def. Altona 0. GF: 2013 U12 North/West
Best Win :Melton 13 def. Werribee 0. R-08: 2013 U12 North/West
Worst Loss :Altona (S) 12 def. Melton 0. R-13: 2009 U9 West (S)
1 goal games : 3 times. Last : Melton 6 def. Footscray (R) 0. SF: 2013 U12 North/West
2 goal games : 1 times. Last : Melton 13 def. Werribee 0. R-08: 2013 U12 North/West
3 goal games : 1 times. Last : Melton 10 def. Werribee 0. R-13: 2013 U12 North/West
Finals : Melton 2 def. Altona 0. GF: 2013 U12 North/West
Melton 6 def. Footscray (R) 0. SF: 2013 U12 North/West
Premierships : Melton 2 def. Altona 0. GF: 2013 U12 North/West

Milestones

2009-May-02First Game (Footscray (W) 5 def. Melton 0. R-02: 2009 U9 West (S))
2013-Jun-2250 Junior Games (Melton 13 def. Werribee 0. R-08: 2013 U12 North/West)
2013-Aug-31Last Game (Melton 2 def. Altona 0. GF: 2013 U12 North/West)

Teammates

Number of teammates :41

Player
Games
Win%
Draw%
Loss%
Avge.For
Avge.Aga
Avge.Diff
G.For
G.Aga
GoalDiff
Lawrence, Hayden*5032%8%60%1.8202.900-1.08091145-054
Harmer, Alexander*4432%7%61%1.8182.727-0.90980120-040
Lawrence, Tejay*3438%6%56%2.2063.353-1.14775114-039
James, William*3444%12%44%2.4411.706+0.7358358+025
McMahon, Tanisha*3447%12%41%2.5591.529+1.0298752+035
Schwarze, Chloe*3447%12%41%2.5881.559+1.0298853+035
Lawrence, Darcy*3110%3%87%0.6134.129-3.51619128-109
Knight, Tristan*3047%13%40%2.5671.433+1.1337743+034
Clotworthy, Georgia*2948%10%41%2.6551.586+1.0697746+031
Knott, Ruben*2756%7%37%2.9631.556+1.4078042+038
Hart, Liam*2119%10%71%0.9052.333-1.4291949-030
Gerding-Shaw, Dorian1916%5%79%0.7892.632-1.8421550-035
McMillan, Brianna1968%11%21%3.7891.316+2.4747225+047
Loch, Tessa1776%6%18%3.9411.000+2.9416717+050
Lawrence, Riley*166%94%0.3755.125-4.750682-076
Harbison, Jack*1520%13%67%0.9331.933-1.0001429-015
Fletcher-Gass, Jesse*1580%7%13%4.3331.133+3.2006517+048
Mitchell, Harrison*14100%0.1436.071-5.929285-083
Harbison, Emily*1421%14%64%1.0002.000-1.0001428-014
Harrison, Mitchell1315%15%69%0.8462.077-1.2311127-016
Baldo, Jack*1283%8%8%4.6671.000+3.6675612+044
Jackman, Elly*1283%8%8%4.7500.917+3.8335711+046
Sagert, Emily1010%20%70%0.5001.700-1.200517-012
Gale, Brook714%86%0.7143.714-3.000526-021
James, Daniel*714%86%0.7143.714-3.000526-021
Salvatore, Joel*714%86%0.7143.714-3.000526-021
Schwarze, Amy*714%86%0.7143.714-3.000526-021
Smith, Christian*6100%0.1676.000-5.833136-035
Lowing, Kingsley617%83%0.8332.667-1.833516-011
Mendez, Elijah*5100%0.4006.200-5.800231-029
Kingston, Naomi520%80%0.8002.600-1.800413-009
Yianni, Eleni520%80%0.8004.400-3.600422-018
Wilson, Bronte520%80%0.8004.400-3.600422-018
Faulkner, Adam333%33%33%2.0002.000+0.00066+000
Hobbs, Olivia*1100%1.0005.000-4.00015-004
Hukely, Ebony*1100%1.0005.000-4.00015-004
Hukely, Isaak1100%1.0005.000-4.00015-004
Oataway, Sam*1100%1.0005.000-4.00015-004
Thompson, Elijah*1100%1.0005.000-4.00015-004
Thompson, Malachi*1100%1.0005.000-4.00015-004
Knight, Abbey*1100%2.0005.000-3.00025-003

Opposition Teams

Number of Opponents :10

Opponent
Games
Goals
Avge
Win%
Draw%
Loss%
G.For
G.Aga
GoalDiff
Footscray1610.06338%63%2744-017
Altona1421%7%71%1259-047
Werribee860.75075%25%4014+026
Essendon610.16717%33%50%913-004
Kew4100%412-008
Greensborough425%25%50%311-008
Melton2100%07-007
Yarra Valley2100%14-003
Brunswick1100%010-010
MHSOB1100%12-001
5880.13829%7%64%97176-079

Playing Venues

Number of Venues : 10

Venue
Games
Goals
Avge
Win%
Draw%
Loss%
G.For
G.Aga
GoalDiff
Melton Mowbray2940.13824%14%62%3989-050
Footscray743%57%921-012
Altona714%86%834-026
Werribee410.25050%50%912-003
Essendon310.33333%67%97+002
Elgar Park2100%15-004
SHC221.000100%181+017
Greensborough250%50%33+000
Yarra Valley1100%02-002
Melbourne High1100%12-001
5880.13829%7%64%97176-079

Melton Hockey Club homepage
Copyright © 2018 Melton Hockey Club