LOGO

Melton Hockey Club
Fox, Gillian

LOGO
Last updated : 5:19 am - 4 October 2018

Fox, Gillian(18967 bytes)
Club Cap Number : 954

373
2018
U12 Pennant North/West Boys
360
2017
U12 North/West

Complete Playing History

Games as
Player
Games
Won
Games
Drawn
Games
Lost
Total Goals Goalscoring
Average
Junior Winter 8 3 11 22 1 0.045
Total 8 3 11 22 1 0.045

Pos.
Div.
Competition
Games
Goals
Avge.
Won
Drawn
Lost
Avge.For
Avge.Aga
Avge.Diff
G.For
G.Aga
GoalDiff
52018 U12 Pennant North/West Boys*10280.2003.500-3.300235-033
22017 U12 North/West*1210.0838133.0000.750+2.250369+027
2210.04583113.1672.000-0.2733844-006

Junior Winter Playing History

Games as
Player
Games
Won
Games
Drawn
Games
Lost
Total Goals Goalscoring
Average
Junior Winter 8 3 11 22 1 0.045
  
First Game :Altona 2 def. Melton 0. R-02: 2017 U12 North/West
Last Game :Werribee 3 def. Melton 0. R-14: 2018 U12 Pennant North/West Boys
Best Win :Melton 9 def. Essendon 0. R-10: 2017 U12 North/West
Worst Loss :PEGS 15 def. Melton 0. R-04: 2018 U12 Pennant North/West Boys
1 goal games : 1 times. Last : Melton 9 def. Brunswick 0. R-05: 2017 U12 North/West
Finals : Altona 1 def. Melton 0. PF: 2017 U12 North/West
PEGS 2 def. Melton 0. QF: 2017 U12 North/West
Premierships :None.

Milestones

2017-May-06First Game (Altona 2 def. Melton 0. R-02: 2017 U12 North/West)
2018-Aug-18Last Game (Werribee 3 def. Melton 0. R-14: 2018 U12 Pennant North/West Boys)

Teammates

Number of teammates :23

Player
Games
Win%
Draw%
Loss%
Avge.For
Avge.Aga
Avge.Diff
G.For
G.Aga
GoalDiff
Rigby, Maddison*2236%14%50%1.7272.000-0.2733844-006
Bird, Tynan*2138%10%52%1.8102.095-0.2863844-006
Cook, Megan*2133%14%52%1.7142.095-0.3813644-008
Downes, Grace*2138%14%48%1.8102.000-0.1903842-004
Kuchel, Samuel*1937%11%53%1.4742.053-0.5792839-011
Neff, Tegan*1942%16%42%1.9471.368+0.5793726+011
Fraser, Charlotte*1267%8%25%3.0000.750+2.250369+027
Ginders, Marissa*1267%8%25%3.0000.750+2.250369+027
Lawrence, Brody*1267%8%25%3.0000.750+2.250369+027
Micallef, Levi*1267%8%25%3.0000.750+2.250369+027
Kouroumalos, Deon*1164%9%27%3.0910.818+2.273349+025
Maynard, Bethany*1164%9%27%2.4550.818+1.636279+018
Rowlands, Ben*1173%9%18%3.2730.636+2.636367+029
Ide, Danielle*1080%10%10%3.6000.600+3.000366+030
Cheang, Jake*1020%80%0.2003.500-3.300235-033
Morris, Sebastian*1020%80%0.2003.500-3.300235-033
Spence, Charli*1020%80%0.2003.500-3.300235-033
Spence, Jack*1020%80%0.2003.500-3.300235-033
Reivers, Julius*967%11%22%2.6670.778+1.889247+017
Apollonio, Veronica*922%78%0.1113.667-3.556133-032
Bird, Jaydan*911%89%0.2223.889-3.667235-033
Power, Elouise*4100%0.2505.750-5.500123-022
Ive, Kiara*367%33%4.0000.667+3.333122+010

Opposition Teams

Number of Opponents :6

Opponent
Games
Goals
Avge
Win%
Draw%
Loss%
G.For
G.Aga
GoalDiff
Altona633%67%111-010
Werribee540%60%97+002
Footscray425%25%50%37-004
PEGS333%67%218-016
Essendon2100%120+012
Brunswick210.500100%111+010
2210.04536%14%50%3844-006

Playing Venues

Number of Venues : 7

Venue
Games
Goals
Avge
Win%
Draw%
Loss%
G.For
G.Aga
GoalDiff
Melton1030%20%50%1825-007
Werribee333%67%45-001
Footscray333%33%33%24-002
Altona2100%07-007
PSF250%50%23-001
Essendon1100%30+003
Brunswick111.000100%90+009
2210.04536%14%50%3844-006

Melton Hockey Club homepage
Copyright © 2018 Melton Hockey Club