LOGO

Melton Hockey Club
Butcher, Claudia

LOGO
Last updated : 4:45 am - 4 October 2018

Butcher, Claudia(6716 bytes)
Club Cap Number : 721

263
2009
U13 West

Complete Playing History

Games as
Player
Games
Won
Games
Drawn
Games
Lost
Total
Junior Winter 5 1 8 14
Total 5 1 8 14

Pos.
Div.
Competition
Games
Won
Drawn
Lost
Avge.For
Avge.Aga
Avge.Diff
G.For
G.Aga
GoalDiff
62009 U13 West*145181.6432.714-1.0712338-015

Junior Winter Playing History

Games as
Player
Games
Won
Games
Drawn
Games
Lost
Total
Junior Winter 5 1 8 14
  
First Game :Footscray (B) 2 def. Melton 0. R-01: 2009 U13 West
Last Game :Footscray (R) 2 def. Melton 1. R-18: 2009 U13 West
Best Win :Melton 6 def. Brunswick 0. R-07: 2009 U13 West
Worst Loss :Werribee (2) 12 def. Melton 0. R-17: 2009 U13 West
Finals :None.
Premierships :None.

Milestones

2009-Apr-24First Game (Footscray (B) 2 def. Melton 0. R-01: 2009 U13 West)
2009-Sep-04Last Game (Footscray (R) 2 def. Melton 1. R-18: 2009 U13 West)

Teammates

Number of teammates :16

Player
Games
Win%
Draw%
Loss%
Avge.For
Avge.Aga
Avge.Diff
G.For
G.Aga
GoalDiff
Chisholm, Jack*1436%7%57%1.6432.714-1.0712338-015
McMurrie, Michael*1436%7%57%1.6432.714-1.0712338-015
Pell, Alexander*1436%7%57%1.6432.714-1.0712338-015
Griffiths, Ryley*1338%8%54%1.5382.615-1.0772034-014
Kasprzak, Marcus*1338%8%54%1.7692.769-1.0002336-013
Kelly, Lee*1338%8%54%1.7692.769-1.0002336-013
Park, Rylee*1242%8%50%1.9172.500-0.5832330-007
Currie, Fraser*1136%64%1.7273.091-1.3641934-015
Mitchell, Merry*1136%9%55%1.8182.727-0.9092030-010
Phillips, Chad*1030%10%60%1.8003.100-1.3001831-013
Anderson, Eliza*1050%10%40%2.2002.500-0.3002225-003
Lawrence, Casey*838%63%1.0002.875-1.875823-015
VellaVanKassel, Nick*850%13%38%2.0002.500-0.5001620-004
Hobbs, Ebony*729%14%57%2.1432.429-0.2861517-002
Muscat, Madeline*540%20%40%2.4001.600+0.800128+004
Gauci, Natasha*560%40%1.6002.800-1.200814-006

Opposition Teams

Number of Opponents :6

Opponent
Games
Win%
Draw%
Loss%
G.For
G.Aga
GoalDiff
Footscray3100%48-004
Werribee333%67%417-013
St.Bernards2100%09-009
Essendon250%50%42+002
Altona250%50%32+001
Brunswick2100%80+008
1436%7%57%2338-015

Playing Venues

Number of Venues : 7

Venue
Games
Win%
Draw%
Loss%
G.For
G.Aga
GoalDiff
Melton Mowbray757%43%1820-002
Footscray2100%14-003
Altona1100%22+000
Werribee1100%05-005
St.Bernards1100%06-006
Essendon1100%01-001
Brunswick1100%20+002
1436%7%57%2338-015

Melton Hockey Club homepage
Copyright © 2018 Melton Hockey Club