LOGO

Melton Hockey Club
Adhofoer, Hayley

LOGO
Last updated : 4:25 am - 4 October 2018

Adhofoer, Hayley(6803 bytes)
Club Cap Number : 428

139
1999
U11 North

Complete Playing History

Games as
Player
Games
Won
Games
Drawn
Games
Lost
Total
Junior Winter 2 2 12 16
Total 2 2 12 16

Pos.
Div.
Competition
Games
Won
Drawn
Lost
Avge.For
Avge.Aga
Avge.Diff
G.For
G.Aga
GoalDiff
32000 U11 North*3212.3330.333+2.00071+006
111999 U11 North*131120.0005.538-5.538072-072
1622120.5384.563-4.125773-066

Junior Winter Playing History

Games as
Player
Games
Won
Games
Drawn
Games
Lost
Total
Junior Winter 2 2 12 16
  
First Game :Melton 0 drew Kew 0. R-01: 1999 U11 North
Last Game :Melton 0 drew Reservoir 0. R-09: 2000 U11 North
Best Win :Melton 4 def. Yarra Valley (G) 0. R-06: 2000 U11 North
Worst Loss :Greensborough 13 def. Melton 0. R-06: 1999 U11 North
Finals :None.
Premierships :None.

Milestones

1999-Apr-17First Game (Melton 0 drew Kew 0. R-01: 1999 U11 North)
2000-Jun-17Last Game (Melton 0 drew Reservoir 0. R-09: 2000 U11 North)

Teammates

Number of teammates :19

Player
Games
Win%
Draw%
Loss%
Avge.For
Avge.Aga
Avge.Diff
G.For
G.Aga
GoalDiff
Mumford, Matthew*1613%13%75%0.4384.563-4.125773-066
Spence, Adam*1613%13%75%0.4384.563-4.125773-066
Downs, Andrew*1513%13%73%0.4674.800-4.333772-065
Mumford, Nicole*147%7%86%0.2865.143-4.857472-068
Baker, Daniel*138%92%0.0005.538-5.538072-072
Graetz, Brian*138%15%77%0.2315.231-5.000368-065
Doran, Dale*1315%8%77%0.5384.385-3.846757-050
Doran, Kimberly*1315%8%77%0.5384.385-3.846757-050
Graetz, Ashley*128%92%0.0005.667-5.667068-068
Spence, Jessica*128%92%0.0005.500-5.500066-066
Taylor, Raine*128%92%0.0005.500-5.500066-066
Downs, Cassandra*617%83%0.0006.167-6.167037-037
Graetz, Chris*520%80%0.0008.000-8.000040-040
Jayawardena, Shiloma333%67%0.0004.333-4.333013-013
Holahan, Lucy*367%33%2.3330.333+2.00071+006
Holahan, Zac*367%33%2.3330.333+2.00071+006
Sproal, Beth*367%33%2.3330.333+2.00071+006
Wilmshurst, Shaun*367%33%2.3330.333+2.00071+006
Darcy, Thurston*1100%0.0001.000-1.00001-001

Opposition Teams

Number of Opponents :8

Opponent
Games
Win%
Draw%
Loss%
G.For
G.Aga
GoalDiff
Yarra Valley450%50%79-002
Reservoir333%67%016-016
Brunswick2100%015-015
Greensborough2100%019-019
Essendon2100%06-006
Kew1100%00+000
Werribee1100%05-005
Doncaster1100%03-003
1613%13%75%773-066

Playing Venues

Number of Venues : 7

Venue
Games
Win%
Draw%
Loss%
G.For
G.Aga
GoalDiff
Melton Mowbray729%71%030-030
Footscray333%67%311-008
Yarra Velodrome250%50%47-003
Reservoir1100%011-011
Werribee1100%05-005
Doncaster-W1100%03-003
Greensborough1100%06-006
1613%13%75%773-066

Melton Hockey Club homepage
Copyright © 2018 Melton Hockey Club